488
A TALL SILVERED METAL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
di gusto settecentesco, coppa ornata da decoro naturalistico e volute laterali; usure e bruniture, alcune schiacciature e deformazioni, mancanze
Alt. cm 160, diam. cm 58
Alt. cm 160, diam. cm 58
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
781
A SILVERED METAL WALKING STICK, 19TH CENTURY- 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME CRUSHING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150