488
A TALL SILVERED METAL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
di gusto settecentesco, coppa ornata da decoro naturalistico e volute laterali; usure e bruniture, alcune schiacciature e deformazioni, mancanze
Alt. cm 160, diam. cm 58
Alt. cm 160, diam. cm 58
779
A SCULPTED AND PAINTED RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600