488
A TALL SILVERED METAL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
di gusto settecentesco, coppa ornata da decoro naturalistico e volute laterali; usure e bruniture, alcune schiacciature e deformazioni, mancanze
Alt. cm 160, diam. cm 58
Alt. cm 160, diam. cm 58
348
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA CRESPINA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
782
A PAINTED WOOD CRADLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500