151
A PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CIRCA 1770, EN SUITE WITH LOT 143; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
en suite con il lotto 143 con bordo a squame e decoro di animali in paesaggi architettonici; poche usure e minimi difetti
Marca di fabbrica, segnatura del doratore e numerale inciso
La tazza alt. cm 5, diam. piattino 13,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
134
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, CIRCA 1755 ; 1760; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.100 - 1.300
136
A PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
137
TWO MEISSEN ALLEGORICAL PORCELAIN GROUPS, CIRCA 1760; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
138
A MEISSEN ALLEGORICAL PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1760; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
140
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1760 ; 1765; FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600