144
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN COFFEPOT, CIRCA 1770, EN SUITE WITH THE PREVIOUS LOT; FEW MINOR LOSSES, COVER MATCHED AND RESTORED, WORN
en suite con il lotto precedente con bordo a squame e decoro di animali in paesaggi minimi; poche minime perdite, il coperchio en suite ma non pertinente e con restauro, usure
Marca di fabbrica e segnatura del doratore
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 12,5
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
2
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A PAIR OF VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500