151
A PAIR OF MEISSEN PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CIRCA 1770, EN SUITE WITH LOT 143; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
en suite con il lotto 143 con bordo a squame e decoro di animali in paesaggi architettonici; poche usure e minimi difetti
Marca di fabbrica, segnatura del doratore e numerale inciso
La tazza alt. cm 5, diam. piattino 13,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
169
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
172
A WEDGWOOOD BASALT LAMP, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN, A VERY MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
173
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, PROBABLY FRANCE, CIRCA 1850; WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
174
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, POSSIBLE MINOR REGILDING (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
178
A DELFT MAIOLICA MANTEL GARNITURE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800