177
A NOVE CREAMWARE CRUET, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATION
di gusto neoclassico con contenitori traforati e presa in forma di figure femminile; poche usure, un restauro
Doppia segnatura della manifattura
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 20,5
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 20,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
2
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A PAIR OF VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A VENICE PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500