17
A DERUTA MAIOLICA CUP, CIRCA 1600; SOME MINOR LOSSES
La coppa, alt. cm 12,6, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
Provenienza:
Londra, Christie's, 22 aprile 2008, lotto 39
159
A SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
166
A CERRETO SANNITA MAIOLICA EWER, 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 1.600