17
A DERUTA MAIOLICA CUP, CIRCA 1600; SOME MINOR LOSSES
La coppa, alt. cm 12,6, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
Provenienza:
Londra, Christie's, 22 aprile 2008, lotto 39
214
A FRAMED MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY SPANISH, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500