10
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
276
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.500
452
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA TILE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS TO THE GLAZE
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200