10
A MARBLE ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES, REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
raffigurante lesena con angelo in veste panneggiata e fregio fogliaceo alla base, retro con attaccaglia in ferro battuto; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, rotture alla base, graffi e macchie, attaccaglia non pertinente
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
LOTS
33
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD; WEAR, DAMAGES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD; WEAR, DAMAGES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
333
A PAINTED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A PAINTED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
522
A WHITE PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH CENTURY, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATION AND DEFECTS
A WHITE PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH CENTURY, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATION AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
122
A WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, MINOR DAMAGES
A WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 700 - 1.000
205
A WHITE MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FEW DAMAGES
A WHITE MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FEW DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
3
A MARBLE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT, CHIPS
A MARBLE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400