1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
585
THREE ITALIAN SILVER BIRDS, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF MIRACOLI; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
588
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
589
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
591
A PAIR OF GERMAN SILVER WINE-COOLERS, HANAU 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
596
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000