1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
777
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.500
779
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
780
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
784
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600