1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
650
A PAIR OF RED MARBLE AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
653
A BLUE JOHN VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
656
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.000