1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
851
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
854
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000
855
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
857
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800