1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
825
A GILT BRONZE PIECE OFFICIEL, FRANCE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, KEY MISSING
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
826
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
827
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
828
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
835
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500