1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
957
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
958
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
961
A WAX SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, HAIRLINES, RESTORATIONS, CROWN DAMAGED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
966
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200