1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1115
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1116
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD RELIQUARY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1118
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
1120
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1122
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300