1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
717
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
719
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
722
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
723
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE SCONCES AS LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000