1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
622
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
631
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000