1068
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
1072
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1075
A WALNUT WOOD CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A WALNUT WOOD CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1076
A WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500