1068
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
1046
A RED VERONA MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A RED VERONA MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
981
A WALNUT WARDROBE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
A WALNUT WARDROBE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
707
A MAHOGANY WARDROBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A MAHOGANY WARDROBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
734
A MAHOGANY VENEERED DISPLAY CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES
A MAHOGANY VENEERED DISPLAY CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
914
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500