1068
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
1021
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BASE WITH SOME DAMAGES AND A LACK
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BASE WITH SOME DAMAGES AND A LACK
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
1023
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PAWS RESTORED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PAWS RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1026
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS AND A DAMAGE
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS AND A DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500