52
A PAIR OF GOLD AND ENAMEL BRACELETS (2)
les deux composés d'une série de panneaux rectangulaires à motifs géométriques en émail polychrome plique à jour, poinçon 750
Poids total environ 81,9 g, longueur des bracelets environ 19,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
157
A GOLD BRACELET/ WATCH 'TUBOGAS' SIGNED BVLGARI ; VACHERON & CONSTANTIN, SOME SIGNS OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
158
A GOLD, SEMI PRECIOUS COLORED STONES AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED BVLGARI, TWO CHIPPED STONES
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
159
A GOLD AND WOOD LONG CHAIN, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, ALHAMBRA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000
168
A PLATINUM, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BRACELET, FRANCE, CIRCA 1920
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000