92
THREE RESIN ELEMENT, RECENT MANUFACTURE; DEFECTS, MINOR CHIPS AND SCRATCHES (3)
di gusto classico e raffiguranti parti di rovine architettoniche da repertori antichi; difetti, minori sbeccature e graffi
La coppia, alt. cm 57, larg. cm 18,5, prof. cm 18,5
Il singolo, alt. cm 57, larg. cm 26,5, prof. cm 11
315
A PAINTED PLASTER RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTRUY; DEFECTS, LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
321
A PARTIALLY PAINTED ALABASTER RELIEF, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
325
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, LATE 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, FEW SCRATCHES, BASE CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200