412
LEVEL BRASS 19TH CENTURY
corpo in ottone, firmato nella base 910. Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 17
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
527
A SMALL RED MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250