412
LEVEL BRASS 19TH CENTURY
corpo in ottone, firmato nella base 910. Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 17
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
119
A PORCELAIN CHOCOLATE POT, PROBABLY VINOVO, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800