412
LEVEL BRASS 19TH CENTURY
corpo in ottone, firmato nella base 910. Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 17
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100