412
LEVEL BRASS 19TH CENTURY
corpo in ottone, firmato nella base 910. Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 17
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
218
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200