412
LEVEL BRASS 19TH CENTURY
corpo in ottone, firmato nella base 910. Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 17
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
463
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500