443
A SMALL JADE SCULPTURE, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
raffigurante figura antropomorfa assisa; usure, minori difetti, rotture e restauro nell'elemento superiore
Alt. cm 12,5, larg. cm 5,5, prof. cm 5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100