154
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1770; VERY SLIGHTLY WORN
alta e decorata a fruttini con bordo a squame; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6, diam. piattino cm 11,2
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
Si veda nota al lotto 141.
476
TWO PATINATED BRONZE FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
114
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250