154
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1770; VERY SLIGHTLY WORN
alta e decorata a fruttini con bordo a squame; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6, diam. piattino cm 11,2
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
Si veda nota al lotto 141.
210
A FAENZA MAIOLICA CRESPINA, LATE 17-EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
541
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000