154
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1770; VERY SLIGHTLY WORN
alta e decorata a fruttini con bordo a squame; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6, diam. piattino cm 11,2
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
Si veda nota al lotto 141.
213
A MAIOLICA DISH, PROBABLY LODI, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
214
A FAENZA MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600