190
A FRENCH GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
in forma di cigno da un modello della manifattura di Sèvres; poche usure
Reca il marchio di Sèvres
Alt. cm 8,5, piattino cm 15,7
Reca il marchio di Sèvres
Alt. cm 8,5, piattino cm 15,7
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100