155
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1770-1790; SLIGHTLY WORN
alta e decorata a fruttini con bordo a squame; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,4, diam. piattino cm 11,5
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
Si veda nota al lotto 141.
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100