463
A METAL AND GLASS CHANDELIER AND FLOOR LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
a sezione circolare con elementi a sfera; usure, mancanze, alcune rotture, parti da riposizionare, elettrificati non funzionanti
Il lampadario, alt. cm 73, diam. cm 36
La lampada, alt. cm 119, diam. cm 60
640
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000