463
A METAL AND GLASS CHANDELIER AND FLOOR LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
a sezione circolare con elementi a sfera; usure, mancanze, alcune rotture, parti da riposizionare, elettrificati non funzionanti
Il lampadario, alt. cm 73, diam. cm 36
La lampada, alt. cm 119, diam. cm 60
289
A MAIOLICA EWER, PROBABLY VITERBO, 14TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
12
A PATINATED BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150