463
A METAL AND GLASS CHANDELIER AND FLOOR LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
a sezione circolare con elementi a sfera; usure, mancanze, alcune rotture, parti da riposizionare, elettrificati non funzionanti
Il lampadario, alt. cm 73, diam. cm 36
La lampada, alt. cm 119, diam. cm 60
70
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000
326
A GINORI EGG PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300