463
A METAL AND GLASS CHANDELIER AND FLOOR LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
a sezione circolare con elementi a sfera; usure, mancanze, alcune rotture, parti da riposizionare, elettrificati non funzionanti
Il lampadario, alt. cm 73, diam. cm 36
La lampada, alt. cm 119, diam. cm 60
295
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA PLATES, NAPLES OR CASERTA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (13)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200