235
A PAIR OF BRONZE CANDLESTICKS,19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
base tripartita su piedi ferini stilizzati, montati a lampada su fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, ammaccature, graffi, restauri, modifiche, elettrificati non funzionanti
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
378
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
380
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
388
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
497
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DENTS, THE LEFT ARM TO BE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200