235
A PAIR OF BRONZE CANDLESTICKS,19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
base tripartita su piedi ferini stilizzati, montati a lampada su fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, ammaccature, graffi, restauri, modifiche, elettrificati non funzionanti
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
511
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, TWO MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
521
A PAIR OF CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
580
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800