235
A PAIR OF BRONZE CANDLESTICKS,19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
base tripartita su piedi ferini stilizzati, montati a lampada su fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, ammaccature, graffi, restauri, modifiche, elettrificati non funzionanti
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
981
A BRASS PRE-CARRIAGE CLOCK, WITH STRIKING AND ALARM, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1800
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
985
A BRASS PRE-CARRIAGE CLOCK, WITH STRIKING AND ALARM, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1810
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600