235
A PAIR OF BRONZE CANDLESTICKS,19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
base tripartita su piedi ferini stilizzati, montati a lampada su fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, ammaccature, graffi, restauri, modifiche, elettrificati non funzionanti
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
239
A PATINATED BRONZE CASKET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, KEY MISSING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
244
A PATINATED METAL FIGURE BY A 19TH-20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
279
A PAIR OF PAINTED TERRACOTTA FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500