235
A PAIR OF BRONZE CANDLESTICKS,19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
base tripartita su piedi ferini stilizzati, montati a lampada su fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, ammaccature, graffi, restauri, modifiche, elettrificati non funzionanti
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
21
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME AND SCULPTED WOOD BUSTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
46
A SCULPTED MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
64
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE CANDELABRA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, BOBECHE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500