235
A PAIR OF BRONZE CANDLESTICKS,19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
base tripartita su piedi ferini stilizzati, montati a lampada su fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, ammaccature, graffi, restauri, modifiche, elettrificati non funzionanti
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1147
THREE STONES AND MARBLE PLAQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900
1150
A PAINTED WOOD BENCH, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
1168
AN ALABASTER SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, STAND RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1207
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800