316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
391
A PAIR OF LARGE IRON AND COPPER FIREDOGS, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE (2)
A PAIR OF LARGE IRON AND COPPER FIREDOGS, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500