316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
301
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
416
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
497
A STONE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES
A STONE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
190
A COPPER HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES
A COPPER HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500