316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
744
A WAX COMPOSITION, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, HAIRLINES, RESTORATIONS
A WAX COMPOSITION, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, HAIRLINES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
658
A VARIOUS MARBLE COMPOSITION, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A VARIOUS MARBLE COMPOSITION, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500