316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
810
A POLYCHROME MOSAIC TABLE TOP; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, SOME HAIRLINES, LOSSES
A POLYCHROME MOSAIC TABLE TOP; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, SOME HAIRLINES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
527
A NAPLES PORCELAIN ENTREE DISH, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
A NAPLES PORCELAIN ENTREE DISH, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500